Leinster Chess Union
Home  |  Div 1 Armstrong Cup  |  Div 2 Heidenfeld Trophy  |  Div 3 Ennis Shield
Div 4 O'Hanlon Cup  |  Div 5 BEA Cup  |  Div 6 Bodley Cup  |  Div 7 O'Sullivan Cup Group A  |  Div 7 O'Sullivan Cup Group B
 
Upcoming Fixtures
 
Mon 18 Sep 17
RoundDivisionHome TeamAway Team
Round 1Div 3   Ennis ShieldMalahidePhibsboro
Round 1Div 4   O'Hanlon CupMalahideElm Mount
Round 1Div 4   O'Hanlon CupRoyal LopezDublin
Round 1Div 5   BEA Cup NorthElm Mount AElm Mount B
 
Tue 19 Sep 17
RoundDivisionHome TeamAway Team
Round 1Div 4   O'Hanlon CupDublin UniversityNaomh Barróg
Round 1Div 5   BEA Cup NorthFinglasInchicore
Round 1Div 5   BEA Cup NorthNaomh Barróg BNaomh Barróg A
 
Wed 20 Sep 17
RoundDivisionHome TeamAway Team
Round 1Div 1   Armstrong CupDun LaoghaireDublin University
Round 1Div 1   Armstrong CupSt Benildus ASt Benildus B
Round 1Div 2   Heidenfeld TrophyBray / GreystonesInchicore
Round 1Div 4   O'Hanlon CupBray / GreystonesBlanchardstown
Round 1Div 5   BEA Cup SouthSt BenildusCelbridge
 
Thu 21 Sep 17
RoundDivisionHome TeamAway Team
Round 1Div 2   Heidenfeld TrophyLucanBlanchardstown
Round 1Div 2   Heidenfeld TrophyRathmines BRathmines A
Round 1Div 3   Ennis ShieldInchicoreRound Tower
Round 1Div 5   BEA Cup NorthPortmarnockAer Lingus
Round 1Div 6   Bodley Cup SouthRathmines BRathmines A
 
Fri 22 Sep 17
RoundDivisionHome TeamAway Team
Round 1Div 6   Bodley Cup SouthKnights of ÉannaUCD
Round 1Div 6   Bodley Cup NorthMalahide AElm Mount
 
Mon 25 Sep 17
RoundDivisionHome TeamAway Team
Round 2Div 4   O'Hanlon CupElm MountRoyal Lopez
Round 1Div 6   Bodley Cup NorthBlanchardstownMalahide C
 
Tue 26 Sep 17
RoundDivisionHome TeamAway Team
Round 2Div 5   BEA Cup NorthNaomh Barróg AElm Mount A
Round 1Div 6   Bodley Cup NorthNaomh BarrógPhibsboro B
Round 1Div 6   Bodley Cup NorthSkerriesMalahide B
 
Wed 27 Sep 17
RoundDivisionHome TeamAway Team
Round 1Div 2   Heidenfeld TrophyDun LaoghaireElm Mount
Round 2Div 4   O'Hanlon CupSt BenildusDublin University
Round 1Div 5   BEA Cup SouthBray / GreystonesUCD
Round 1Div 6   Bodley Cup NorthSt BenildusPhibsboro A
 
Thu 28 Sep 17
RoundDivisionHome TeamAway Team
Round 2Div 3   Ennis ShieldPhibsboroRathmines
Round 2Div 4   O'Hanlon CupInchicoreMalahide
Round 2Div 5   BEA Cup NorthInchicoreMalahide